Monday 18 January 2021

Arsenal
v
Newcastle United 20:00

Tuesday 19 January 2021

West Ham United
v
West Bromwich Albion 18:00
Leicester City
v
Chelsea 20:15
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Wycombe Wanderers 19:00
Reading
v
Coventry City 19:00
Blackburn Rovers
v
Swansea City 19:00
Norwich City
v
Bristol City 19:00
Rotherham United
v
Stoke City 19:45
Derby County
v
AFC Bournemouth 19:45
Watford
v
Barnsley 19:45
Hull City
v
Accrington Stanley 17:30
Peterborough United
v
Charlton Athletic 18:30
Portsmouth
v
AFC Wimbledon 19:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Bristol Rovers 19:00
Sunderland
v
Plymouth Argyle 19:00
Lincoln City
v
Gillingham 19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Fleetwood 19:45
Blackpool
v
Northampton Town 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Rochdale 19:45
Morecambe
v
Walsall 19:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Forest Green Rovers 19:45
Cheltenham Town
v
Newport County 19:45
Southend United
v
Cambridge United 19:45
Crawley Town
v
Stevenage Borough 19:45
Partick Thistle
v
Clyde 19:30

Wednesday 20 January 2021

Leeds United
v
Southampton 18:00
Manchester City
v
Aston Villa 20:15
Fulham
v
Manchester United 20:15
Cardiff City
v
Queens Park Rangers 19:00
Nottingham Forest
v
Middlesbrough 19:00
Birmingham City
v
Preston North End 19:45
Huddersfield Town
v
Millwall 19:45
Brentford
v
Luton Town 19:45
Livingston
v
Celtic 20:15

Thursday 21 January 2021

Liverpool
v
Burnley 20:00

Friday 22 January 2021

Salford City
v
Harrogate Town 19:00
Arbroath
v
Dundee 19:45

Saturday 23 January 2021

Preston North End
v
Reading 15:00
Coventry City
v
Nottingham Forest 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Birmingham City 15:00
Millwall
v
Norwich City 15:00
Barnsley
v
Cardiff City 15:00
AFC Bournemouth
v
Sheffield Wednesday 15:00
Luton Town
v
Rotherham United 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
v
Derby County 15:00
Middlesbrough
v
Blackburn Rovers 15:00
Swansea City
v
Brentford 15:00
Stoke City
v
Watford 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Fleetwood 15:00
Gillingham
v
Rochdale 15:00
Ipswich Town
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Sunderland
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Lincoln City
v
Northampton Town 15:00
Blackpool
v
Accrington Stanley 15:00
Oxford United
v
Bristol Rovers 15:00
Portsmouth
v
Hull City 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Plymouth Argyle 15:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
AFC Wimbledon 15:00
Southend United
v
Mansfield Town 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Grimsby Town 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Bolton Wanderers 15:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Barrow Town 15:00
Cambridge United
v
Bradford City 15:00
Port Vale
v
Walsall 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Newport County 15:00
Morecambe
v
Colchester United 15:00
Exeter City
v
Stevenage Borough 15:00
Crawley Town
v
Leyton Orient 15:00
Carlisle United
v
Forest Green Rovers 15:00
Aberdeen
v
Motherwell 15:00
Rangers
v
Ross County 15:00
Hearts
v
Raith Rovers 15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Ayr United 15:00
Inverness CT XI
v
Alloa Athletic 15:00
Queen of South
v
Morton 15:00
Forfar Athletic
v
Falkirk 15:00
Montrose
v
Clyde 15:00
East Fife
v
Cove Rangers 15:00
Dumbarton
v
Peterhead 15:00
Airdrie United
v
Partick Thistle 15:00
Brechin City
v
Queens Park 15:00
Elgin City
v
Stirling Albion 15:00
Edinburgh City
v
Stenhousemuir 15:00
Albion Rovers
v
Annan Athletic 15:00
Cowdenbeath
v
Stranraer 15:00

Sunday 24 January 2021

Bristol City
v
Huddersfield Town 12:00

Tuesday 26 January 2021

Brighton and Hove Albion
v
Fulham 18:00
Newcastle United
v
Leeds United 18:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Manchester City 20:15
Southampton
v
Arsenal 20:15
Millwall
v
Watford 19:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Hull City 17:30
Gillingham
v
Crewe Alexandra 18:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Blackpool 19:00
Swindon Town
v
Plymouth Argyle 19:00
Burton Albion
v
Shrewsbury Town 19:00
Peterborough United
v
Bristol Rovers 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Charlton Athletic 19:45
Ipswich Town
v
Sunderland 19:45
Rochdale
v
Oxford United 19:45
Fleetwood
v
Northampton Town 19:45
Portsmouth
v
Lincoln City 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
AFC Wimbledon 20:00
Salford City
v
Cambridge United 19:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Colchester United 19:45
Tranmere Rovers
v
Harrogate Town 19:45
Southend United
v
Bradford City 19:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Port Vale 19:45
Crawley Town
v
Walsall 19:45
Barrow Town
v
Grimsby Town 19:45
Newport County
v
Carlisle United 19:45
Mansfield Town
v
Bolton Wanderers 19:45
Leyton Orient
v
Forest Green Rovers 19:45
Exeter City
v
Morecambe 19:45
Cheltenham Town
v
Oldham Athletic 19:45
Raith Rovers
v
Hearts 19:45

Wednesday 27 January 2021

Burnley
v
Aston Villa 18:00
Chelsea
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers 18:00
Crystal Palace
v
West Ham United 19:30
Everton
v
Leicester City 20:15
Manchester United
v
Sheffield United 20:15
Celtic
v
Hamilton Academical 19:45
Dundee United
v
St Mirren 19:45
Hibernian
v
Rangers 19:45
Livingston
v
Kilmarnock 19:45
Ross County
v
Motherwell 19:45
St Johnstone
v
Aberdeen 19:45

Thursday 28 January 2021

Tottenham Hotspur
v
Liverpool 20:00

Friday 29 January 2021

Reading
v
AFC Bournemouth 20:00
Colchester United
v
Scunthorpe United 19:45

Saturday 30 January 2021

Everton
v
Newcastle United 12:30
Chelsea
v
Burnley 15:00
Crystal Palace
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers 15:00
Manchester City
v
Sheffield United 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Fulham 15:00
Arsenal
v
Manchester United 17:30
Southampton
v
Aston Villa 20:00
Norwich City
v
Middlesbrough 12:30
Watford
v
Queens Park Rangers 15:00
Huddersfield Town
v
Stoke City 15:00
Birmingham City
v
Coventry City 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
v
Luton Town 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Preston North End 15:00
Derby County
v
Bristol City 15:00
Nottingham Forest
v
Barnsley 15:00
Brentford
v
Wycombe Wanderers 15:00
Rotherham United
v
Swansea City 15:00
Cardiff City
v
Millwall 15:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Rochdale 15:00
Oxford United
v
Fleetwood 15:00
Blackpool
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Portsmouth 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Accrington Stanley 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Milton Keynes Dons 15:00
Lincoln City
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Sunderland
v
Gillingham 15:00
Hull City
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Northampton Town
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Ipswich Town 15:00
Carlisle United
v
Exeter City 13:00
Port Vale
v
Southend United 15:00
Morecambe
v
Tranmere Rovers 15:00
Grimsby Town
v
Stevenage Borough 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Leyton Orient 15:00
Walsall
v
Mansfield Town 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Cheltenham Town 15:00
Cambridge United
v
Crawley Town 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Salford City 15:00
Harrogate Town
v
Newport County 15:00
Bradford City
v
Barrow Town 15:00
Stranraer
v
Brechin City 15:00
Queens Park
v
Stirling Albion 15:00
Annan Athletic
v
Elgin City 15:00
Stenhousemuir
v
Cowdenbeath 15:00
Albion Rovers
v
Edinburgh City 15:00

Sunday 31 January 2021

Brighton and Hove Albion
v
Tottenham Hotspur 14:00
Leicester City
v
Leeds United 14:00
West Ham United
v
Liverpool 16:30

Tuesday 02 February 2021

Aston Villa
v
West Ham United 19:45
Burnley
v
Manchester City 19:45
Fulham
v
Leicester City 19:45
Leeds United
v
Everton 19:45
Sheffield United
v
West Bromwich Albion 19:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Arsenal 19:45
Manchester United
v
Southampton 20:00
Newcastle United
v
Crystal Palace 20:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Exeter City 19:00

Wednesday 03 February 2021

Tottenham Hotspur
v
Chelsea 19:45
Liverpool
v
Brighton and Hove Albion 20:00
Aberdeen
v
Livingston 19:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Ross County 19:45
Kilmarnock
v
Celtic 19:45
Motherwell
v
Dundee United 19:45
Rangers
v
St Johnstone 19:45
St Mirren
v
Hibernian 19:45

Friday 05 February 2021

Ayr United
v
Hearts 19:45

Saturday 06 February 2021

Newcastle United
v
Southampton 15:00